Ledelse

Administration

Sprogkonsulenter

Undervisere

  • Alma Bernharda-Werge

    Underviser

  • Andreas A. Harild

    Underviser

  • Andreas L. Mathiasen

    Underviser

  • Anette Strange-Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Anette Sørensen

    Underviser

  • Anita Blommegård

    Underviser/Lægedansk

  • Anna N. Jacobsen

    Underviser

  • Anna K. Larsen

    Underviser

  • Anne Gautier

    Underviser

  • Anne Regine E. Madsen

    Underviser

  • Anne B. Smidt

    Underviser

  • Anne Sofie Klink-Kristiansen

    Underviser

  • Anne Sofie B. Netterstrøm

    Underviser

  • Annette P. Ren

    Underviser

  • Annie H. Ipsen

    Underviser

  • Bente Bakmand

    Underviser

  • Birgit E. Hansen

    Underviser

  • Bodil M. Wexel

    Underviser/DTU

  • Casper A. Mørck

    Underviser

  • Cathrine Matarese

    Underviser

  • Cæcilie M. L. G. Andersen

    Underviser

  • Ditte M. Eskildsen

    Underviser

  • Dorrit Wagner

    Underviser

  • Dorte Rosenkjær

    Underviser

  • Emilie Bach

    Underviser

  • Emilie S. H. Erlandsen

    Underviser

  • Eva L. Flensborg

    Underviser

  • Fleur H. Arpe

    Underviser

  • Frederik H. Johansen

    Underviser

  • Frederik S. Togeby

    Underviser

  • Hanne G. B. Winther

    Underviser

  • Hans K. O. Lund

    Underviser

  • Helen F. C. Christiansen

    Underviser

  • Henrik R. Due

    Underviser

  • Henrik Haugaard

    Underviser

  • Iben M. Hammer

    Underviser

  • Ida Kirstine Henriksen

    Underviser

  • Ina Sophia N. Ring

    Underviser

  • Inge M. Hounsgaard

    Underviser

  • Irene Østergaard

    Underviser

  • Jesper H. Gormsen

    Underviser

  • Jette Philipsen

    Underviser

  • Johanne L. Romme

    Underviser

  • Johannes Gammelby

    Underviser

  • Jon C. Milner

    Underviser

  • Jon M. Mogensen

    Underviser

  • Jonas Egholm

    Underviser

  • Julie B. Riisbro

    Underviser

  • Karin Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Karsten Lomholt

    Underviser

  • Katja D. Lomholt

    Underviser

  • Keld Søgaard

    Underviser

  • Kirsten L. S. Hansen

    Underviser

  • Kristine Pagh-Roelsgaard

    Underviser

  • Lars K. Knudsen

    Underviser

  • Lisa E. Lorvik

    Underviser

  • Lisbeth N. Hansen

    Underviser

  • Lise H. Andersen

    Underviser

  • Lise Smidt-Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Liv Østergaard

    Underviser

  • Louise Kristensen

    Underviser

  • Maria E. Libonati

    Underviser

  • Maria K. Lodahl

    Underviser

  • Marianne Stage

    Underviser

  • Marie S. Andersen

    Underviser

  • Marie R. Jensen

    Underviser

  • Marlene R. Klausen

    Underviser

  • Merete R. Engel

    Underviser

  • Mette Bennike

    Underviser

  • Mette M. Bornerup

    Underviser

  • Mette D. Hansson

    Underviser

  • Mette F. Lind

    Underviser

  • Mikkel Illum

    Underviser

  • Nanna H. Galsøe

    Underviser

  • Nanna Katrine Rugberg Sørensen

    Underviser

  • Rasmus K. Klargård

    Underviser

  • Rikke V. Løvdahl

    Underviser

  • Sara Akino

    Underviser

  • Sisse M. Johansen

    Underviser

  • Sofie H. Hansen

    Underviser

  • Solveig A. S. Fields

    Underviser

  • Steen H. R. Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Steen Vangstrup

    Underviser

  • Susan Ø. Simonsen

    Underviser

  • Susanne M. Jensen

    Underviser/DTU

  • Søren L. Skov

    Underviser

  • Thomas A. Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Trine L. Christensen

    Underviser

  • Trine Holm

    Underviser

  • Uffe D. S. Fischer

    Underviser

  • Ulla Bjørnholt

    Underviser

  • Ulla I. Schade

    Underviser

  • Veronica R. Tuells

    Underviser

  • Vibeke Frahm-Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • Vibeke W. Gjaldbæk

    Underviser/Lægedansk

  • Vibeke S. Juul

    Underviser

Cafe Lukas

  • Rahme A. Isso

    Køkkenmedhjælper

  • Lalnithang Thomte

    Cafemedarbejder